↑ Retornar para Dizimistas Aniversariantes

Março de 2016

 DIZIMISTAS ANIVERSARIANTES DE: 01/03/2016 A 31/03/2016

=============================================================================

TERCA

01/03/1950|CELI MORAES XIMENES                      |RUA LUIZ TAUMATURGO           

01/03/1956|ALBINA MAGALHAES DO NASCIMENTO           |ACUDE DO MATO                 

01/03/1991|FRANCISCA DERLANE PAIVA LIMA             |SOLIDADE                      

01/03/1992|ANTONIA EDNA F. FERNANDES                |AMANAIARA                     

 

QUARTA

02/03/1944|JOSE LEONIDAS TRAJANO                    |DOROTEUS                      

02/03/1950|FRANCISCA FANNY COSTA                    |AMANAIARA                     

02/03/1957|LUIZA DE SOUSA FERREIRA                  |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

02/03/1961|ANTONIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA               |RUA MONS ATAIDE               

02/03/1976|ZULMIRA DOMINGOS DE MESQUITA             |OITIZEIRO                     

02/03/1981|ANTONIO MARCOS DE MELO                   |LAGOA GRANDE                  

02/03/1986|MARIA HELENA FARIAS GOMES                |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

02/03/1995|BRUNO ALVES DE MESQUITA                  |CAMPO LINDO                   

02/03/1946|RITA MENDES FERREIRA                     |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

 

QUINTA

03/03/1941|MARIA DE LOURDES MARTINS MAGALHAES       |RUA SAO JOSE                  

03/03/1943|BENEDITA ALVES DE SOUSA                  |CARNAUBA                       

03/03/1948|MARIA DAS GRACAS RODRIGUES               |OITIZEIRO                     

03/03/1955|ANTONIA DE SOUSA SILVA                   |CARNAUBA                      

03/03/1972|MONICA RODRIGUES                         |VILA CAMPOS                    

03/03/1975|ANTONIO ERNESTO DA SILVA                 |OITIZEIRO                     

03/03/1980|MARIA REGINA PEREIRA DA SILVA            |OITIZEIRO                     

 

SEXTA

04/03/1940|MARIA SENHORA RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO      |ACUDE DO MATO                 

04/03/1947|MARIA ZELIA RODRIGUES PAIVA              |RUA PEDRO RODRIGUES           

04/03/1973|MARIA CLEOMAR GAMA                       |SOMBRIO                       

04/03/1983|ANTONIA DE MARIA P COSTA                 |AMANAIARA                     

04/03/1983|ALUIZIO DA SILVA NETO                    |AMANAIARA                     

 

SABADO

05/03/1939|RITA IDALINA SILVA                       |OITIZEIRO                     

05/03/1954|MARIA DE FATIMA GOMES                    |SASSA                         

05/03/1956|MARIA SONIA DE SOUSA                     |RUA AGRIPIO TEODORO           

05/03/1984|ADRIANO PAULINO DA CUNHA                 |OITIZEIRO                     

05/03/1990|FRANCISCA FERNANDA CARVALHO              |CARNAUBA                      

05/03/1986|FLAVIANA DA SILVA RODRIGUES              |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

05/03/1996|FABRICIO JUNIOR RIBEIRO MESQUITA         |CARAO                         

 

DOMINGO

06/03/1924|RAIMUNDA MAGALHAES SILVA                 |SOMBRIO                       

06/03/1941|RAIMUNDO NONATO CARDOSO                  |SOMBRIO                        

06/03/1941|MANOEL LOPES DA SILVA                    |SANTA CRUZ VELHA              

06/03/1944|ANTONIO MENDES FERREIRA                  |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

06/03/1956|LUCIA ALVES BRITO                        |MUFUMBAL                       

06/03/1975|ANTONIA ALVES DE SOUSA                   |MUFUMBAL                      

SEGUNDA

07/03/1941|MARIA AMELIA SILVA MELO                  |CAMPO LINDO                   

07/03/1958|MARIA CANDIDA DE SOUSA                   |RIACHO DAS FLORES              

07/03/1986|LUIZA MERCIA LOPES DE ALMEIDA            |RUA PROF RDO GOMES            

 

TERCA

08/03/1927|ESMERINA FRANCISCA DA SILVA              |MUFUMBAL                      

08/03/1940|JOAO MANOEL CARVALHO                     |RUA AGRIPIO TEODORO           

08/03/1941|JOSE ANTONIO DA SILVA                    |SANTA LUZIA                   

08/03/1945|ANTONIO EULADIO DA SILVA                 |AMANAIARA                     

08/03/1954|FRANCISCA RODRIGUES FERNANDES            |ACUDE DO MATO                 

09/03/1960|OSMUNDA JULIA GONCALVES                  |CAMPO LINDO                   

08/03/1967|JOAO MANOEL PERES                        |OITIZEIRO                     

08/03/1970|MARIA SALETE CUNHA                       |OITIZEIRO                     

08/03/1985|ANA LUCIA DO NASCIMENTO                  |CAMPO LINDO                   

 

QUARTA

09/03/1962|MARIA VALDELICE MARINHO                  |SOMBRIO                        

09/03/1977|ROSILENE MARQUES CAMELO                  |RUA 13 DE MAIO                

09/03/1982|MARIA DA SAUDE BEZERRA                   |OITIZEIRO                     

09/03/1986|NAGILSON SILVA SOARES                    |RUA JOAQUIM MORAIS             

09/03/1986|CRISTIANE RODRIGUES DE MESQUITA          |OITIZEIRO                     

09/03/1955|MARIA RODRIGUES DE MESQUITA              |RUA PEDRO RODRIGUES           

 

QUINTA

10/03/1951|ANTONIO ALVES DE MELO                    |CAMPO LINDO                    

10/03/1955|FRANCISCA ARIZONIA DE MESQUITA MELO      |RUA SANTA LUZIA               

10/03/1956|FRANCISCA MOCINHA S. MARINHO             |SOMBRIO                       

10/03/1962|FRANCISCO CRISTIANO DE SOUSA             |RUA SAO JOSE                   

10/03/1967|MARIA ARLETE MARTINS BEZERRA BRAGA       |RUA AGRIPIO TEODORO           

10/03/1983|ANA ALICE FERREIRA FERNANDES SOUSA       |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

10/03/1987|FRANCISCA DAS CHAGAS DA SILVA            |RUA SAO JOSE                  

10/03/1993|FRANCISCA DEUSIRENE MATOS                |PALMEIRA                      

10/03/1999|MARIA RAQUELLY PONTES                    |CARNAUBA                      

10/03/2005|JOSE ESTEVAO M. DA SILVA                 |AMANAIARA                     

10/03/1952|FRANCISCA EDITE DE MESQUITA              |AMANAIARA                     

 

SEXTA

11/03/1934|TEREZA MARIA DA CONCEICAO                |SANTA LUZIA                   

11/03/1942|MARIA ABIGAIL DE SOUSA                   |CAMPO LINDO                   

11/03/1971|RAIMUNDO ALVES RODRIGUES                 |CARNAUBA                      

11/03/1978|ANA LUIZA FERREIRA CAMPOS                |SOLIDADE                      

11/03/1984|MARIA MARLENE GOMES                      |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

 

SABADO

12/03/1932|FRANCISCA IRACIR GOMES                   |ACUDE DO MATO                  

12/03/1932|RITA CARDOSO RIBEIRO                     |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

12/03/1941|EUGENIA RODRIGUES DE MEDEIROS            |CAMPO LINDO                   

12/03/1969|IZABEL RODRIGUES ROCHA                   |CAMPO LINDO                    

 

DOMINGO

13/03/1937|JOSE FRANCISCO DE SOUZA                  |CABACEIRA                     

13/03/1942|ANTONIO JOAO DA SILVA                    |PRIMEIRA VARZEA               

13/03/1940|JOAO FRANCISCO DE LIMA                   |ACUDE DO MATO                  

13/03/1967|JOSE ANTONIO DE MEDEIROS                 |CAMPO LINDO                   

13/03/1980|MARIA JANETE ABREU DA SILVA              |AMANAIARA                     

13/03/1987|MARIA SALETE BEZERRA ANDRADE             |OITICICA                       

13/03/1993|ANTONIA CLEANE DA SILVA                  |OITIZEIRO                     

13/03/1989|MARIA CRISTINA LIMA                      |SOMBRIO                       

13/03/1966|JOAQUINA ALVES DA SILVA                  |CAMPO LINDO                   

 

SEGUNDA

14/03/1931|ANTONIO GOMES MARTINS                    |ACUDE DO MATO                 

14/03/1931|MARIA DAS DORES MARTINS                  |AMANAIARA                      

14/03/1958|ROSALINA CELI LOPES FURTADO              |RUA ALEXANDRE FURTADO         

14/03/1983|INACIA ALVES PEREIRA                     |OITIZEIRO                     

14/03/2001|JULIO CESAR BRITO CAMELO                 |AMANAIARA                      

 

TERCA

15/03/1950|RITA RODRIGUES RICARDO                   |OITIZEIRO                     

15/03/1979|LUISA SHEILA FERNANDES RIBEIRO           |AMANAIARA                     

15/03/1989|FERNANDO PRADO                           |AMANAIARA                      

15/03/1990|MARCIA MARIA CORDEIRO                    |SOLIDADE                      

15/03/2007|AMANADA MARIA RODRIGUES SOARES           |PRIMEIRA VARZEA  

15/03/1996|FRANCISCA FERREIRA SOUSA                 |ACUDE DO MATO                 

           

 

QUARTA

16/03/1938|LUZIA MARIA DA CONCEICAO FERREIRA        |PRIMEIRA VARZEA               

16/03/1958|RITA MARIA MARQUES                       |RUA JOSE PAULO MAGALH ES      

16/03/1969|MARIA VALNEIDE DA SILVA                  |CIPO                           

16/03/1988|RAFAEL DE FARIAS FERNANDES               |RUA SAO JOSE                  

16/03/1964|MARIA MARQUES OLIVEIRA CRUZ              |LAGOA GRANDE                  

16/03/1981|FRANCISCO RUDNEY M. MAGALHAES            |RUA CEL JOSE TEODORO          

 

QUINTA

17/03/1941|MARIA LUCIMAR VIEIRA FURTADO             |SANTA CRUZ VELHA              

17/03/1958|MARIA RODRIGUES DA CONCEICAO             |CARNAUBA                      

17/03/1961|ROSA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES         |RUA AGRIPIO TEODORO           

17/03/1964|JOSE CLAUDINEY NOGUEIRA                  |RUA JOAQUIM MORAIS            

17/03/1971|RAIMUNDO NONATO DA CUNHA                 |OITIZEIRO                     

17/03/1987|ANA PAULA RODRIGUES                      |CARNAUBA                      

17/03/1991|JOSE MARIA LOPES CHAVES                  |SOLIDADE                      

 

SEXTA

18/03/1937|FRANCISCA ELIZABETE PAIVA                |CAMPO LINDO                   

18/03/1950|PAULO TAVARES CAMELO                     |RUA CEL ALFREDO SILVANO       

18/03/1968|LUIZA HELENA RODRIGUES                   |RUA PAULINO FEIJO             

18/03/1985|BENEDITO MARTINS FERREIRA                |FAZ PELO SINAL                

18/03/1998|JOSE ANTONIO MORENO DA SILVA             |PRIMEIRA VARZEA               

 

SABADO

19/03/1928|JOSE ANTONIO UCHOA                       |RIACHO DAS FLORES              

19/03/1940|JOSE MORENO DA SILVA                     |PRIMEIRA VARZEA               

19/03/1950|JOSE GERARDO FLORENCIO DE SOUZA          |CAMPO LINDO                   

19/03/1956|JOSE MARIA DE SOUSA                      |SASSA                          

19/03/1956|JOSE MARIA DE SOUZA                      |SASSA                         

19/03/1957|FRANCISCO JOSE DE SOUSA                  |RUA CEL JOSE TEODORO          

19/03/1967|LUCIA MARIA ALVES FURTADO                |CAMPO LINDO                    

19/03/1980|MARIA JOSE REGINO                        |AMANAIARA                     

19/03/1992|MARIA JOSE ALVES FELIX                   |OITIZEIRO                     

19/03/1997|JOSE LEONARDO SILVA VIEIRA               |AMANAIARA                      

 

DOMINGO

20/03/1930|ANTONIA LOPES DE SOUSA                   |CABACEIRA                     

20/03/1941|RAIMUNDA BORGES DE ARAUJO                |RUA LUIZ TAUMATURGO

20/03/1942|TEREZINHA ALVES DE MEDEIROS              |CAMPO LINDO                   

20/03/1952|RAIMUNDA GASPAR DE SOUSA                 |SABONETE                      

20/03/1960|TEREZA OLIVEIRA BARROS PINTO             |RUA LUIZ TAUMATURGO           

20/03/1961|ANTONIO JOSE FERREIRA                    |SOLIDADE                      

20/03/1968|MARIA DE LURDES  DIAS HONORIO            |ANGICOS                       

20/03/1986|JOSE JUNIOR DE SOUSA MELO                |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

20/03/1971|ROGELIA MARIA FERNANDES                  |AMANAIARA  

                  

SEGUNDA

21/03/1944|MARIA SOCORRO DE SOUZA MESQUITA          |AMANAIARA                     

21/03/1963|ANTONIA CILENE GOMES                     |AMANAIARA                     

21/03/1978|CLAUDIANA DA SILVA                       |OITIZEIRO                      

21/03/1979|ANTONIA CELIA RODRIGUES LIMA             |OITIZEIRO                     

21/03/1994|MARIA JOSE DE MESQUITA                   |CAMPO LINDO                   

 

TERCA

22/03/1913|TEREZA JOICE MARQUES LEOPOLDINO          |SASSA                          

22/03/1951|ISABEL SOARES RODRIGUES                  |RUA 13 DE MAIO                

22/03/1954|LUZANIRA GONCALVES SILVA SOUSA           |CAMPO LINDO                   

22/03/1955|ANTONIO CECI DE MORAIS                   |RIACHO DAS FLORES              

22/03/1955|EMIDIA ALVES DA SILVA PIRES              |RUA ALEXANDRE FURTADO         

22/03/1960|JOSE ARILDES TIMBO PAIVA                 |RUA PEDRO RODRIGUES           

22/03/1975|JOSE BERTULINO PERES                     |RUA LUIZ TAUMATURGO            

22/03/1980|ROSIMEIRE SARAIVA DE SOUSA               |AMANAIARA                     

22/03/1981|LIONETE DA SILVA RODRIGUES               |OITIZEIRO                     

 

QUARTA

23/03/1927|ESMERINDA FRANCISCA DA SILVA             |OITIZEIRO                     

23/03/1933|GERARDO LOPES VIANA                      |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

23/03/1949|FLORINDA MARGARIDA SILVA                 |AMANAIARA                     

23/03/1952|TEREZA LOPES MENDONCA                    |CABACEIRA                     

23/03/1952|ANTONIA DE FATIMA GOMES                  |SOMBRIO                       

23/03/1956|ANTONIO DE FATIMA GOMES                  |SOMBRIO                       

23/03/1960|AFONSO XIMENES MELO                      |RUA RDO CAPISTRANO            

23/03/1960|EMIDIO SOUSA DO NASCIMENTO               |RUA SANTA LUZIA               

23/03/1961|MARIA GORETE FERNANDES DE BRITO          |MUFUMBAL                      

23/03/1976|MARIENE ALDENORA DA CUNHA                |OITIZEIRO                     

 

QUINTA

24/03/1971|ANTONIO MARCOS PEREIRA DE SOUSA          |RUA AGRIPIO TEODORO           

24/03/1972|VERA LUCIA FERREIRA                      |OITICICA                       

24/03/1972|ANA LUCIA FERREIRA MELO                  |OITICICA                      

24/03/1996|FRANCISCO EDSON BORGES FIRMINO           |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

24/03/1950|NELCIDIO MORAIS FURTADO                  |RUA 25 DE SETEMBRO             

24/03/1970|MARIA RODRIGUES DE MESQUITA              |OITIZEIRO                     

 

SEXTA

25/03/1931|JOSE RODRIGUES DA SILVA                  |BOM LUGAR                     

25/03/1965|MARIA MORAIS BORGES                      |RUA PAULINO FEIJO             

25/03/1973|MARIA APARECIDA ALVES ANDRADE            |PALMEIRA                      

25/03/1983|FRANCISCO RIBEIRO DE MESQUITA            |AV JOSE CASSIMIRO             

25/03/1985|IARA MARIA DE SOUSA                      |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

 

SABADO

26/03/1992|LUCIELI MARIA ARRUDA                     |CAMPO LINDO   

               

DOMINGO

27/03/1960|ANA CELIA PONTES                         |FAZENDA ACUDES                

27/03/1961|GONCALO BEZERRA DE FARIAS                |OITIZEIRO                     

27/03/1962|GELCA MARIA MARQUES                      |RUA JOSE PAULO MAGALHAES      

27/03/1977|JOSE EDMAR FERREIRA                      |SOLIDADE                      

 

SEGUNDA

28/03/1935|FRANCISCA ALICE DE MEDEIROS              |CABACEIRA                     

28/03/1960|ANTONIA EDUARDA DE SOUSA                 |RIACHO DAS FLORES              

28/03/1966|SONIA MARIA SILVA SOUSA                  |AMANAIARA                      

28/03/1973|ANANIAS ALVES PEIXOTO                    |AMANAIARA                     

28/03/1976|RAIMUNDO NONATO ALVES FIDELES            |RUA 13 DE MAIO                

28/03/1980|ZELIA SILVA AGAPITO                      |LAGOA GRANDE                  

28/03/1998|BRENA GONCALVES FERREIRA                 |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

 

TERCA

29/03/1942|JOSE FERREIRA DE MELO                    |SOMBRIO                       

29/03/1943|FILADELFIA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS          |RUA 25 DE SETEMBRO            

29/03/1964|ANTONIO VALDIR MARTINS                   |RUA PEDRO RODRIGUES

29/03/1972|MARIA ELIANE PEREIRA                     |PALMEIRA                      

29/03/1975|BENEDITA ALVES FREITAS                   |CARNAUBA                      

29/03/1998|JOSE OSVALDO BRANDAO DA SILVA JUNIOR     |AMANAIARA                     

29/03/2003|ANTONIO LUCAS DA SILVA                   |ACUDE DO MATO                 

 

QUARTA

30/03/1946|ALAIDE VIEIRA DE SOUSA                   |BOM LUGAR                     

30/03/1977|ANTONIA JANAILCE SAMPAIO PINTO           |RUA JOAQUIM MORAIS            

30/03/1979|MARIA SOLANGE MARQUES SILVA              |CAMPO LINDO                   

 

QUINTA

31/03/1921|ANA PASSOS DE ARAUJO                     |RUA LUIZ TAUMATURGO 31/03/1931|FRANCISCA MAGALHAES SILVA AZEVEDO        |RUA SITONHO CALIXTO            31/03/1951|JOSE ONETE ANDRADE                       |PALMEIRA                       31/03/1965|ROBERTO CESAR MIRANDA SOUZA              |CAMPO LINDO                    31/03/1970|MARIA DO SOCORRO R MAGALHAES             |PRIMEIR VARZEA                 31/03/1995|FRANCISCA DIANA FERREIRA MENDES          |RIACHO DAS FLORES