Fevereiro de 2016

DIZIMISTAS ANIVERSARIANTES DE: 01/02/2015 A 28/02/2016

===============================================================================

SEGUNDA

01/02/1975|FRANCISCA ELIETE MARTINS                 |RUA ANRONIO BARROS            

01/02/2000|FERNANDA NICOLLE DE ARAUJO               |OITIZEIRO                     

01/02/1985|FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERREIRA            |CARNAUBA                      

 

TERÇA

02/02/1937|INACIA RIBEIRO LOPES                     |AMANAIARA                     

02/02/1951|MARGARIDA MARIA DE ANDRADE               |AV. STO. ANTONIO              

02/02/1960|ANTONIA ALVES CORDEIRO                   |AMANAIARA                     

02/02/1982|RAIMUNDA DE JESUS DA SILVA               |RAMPA                         

02/02/1940|CICERA FRANCALINO ALVES                  |DOROTEU                       

02/02/1952|FRANCISCA SILVESTRE AZEVEDO              |RUA RDO CAPISTRANO DE CAS

 

QUARTA

03/02/1931|ANTONIO JOAQUIM ABREU                    |AMANAIARA                    

03/02/1947|MARIA JOSE FERNANDES RIBEIRO             |AMANAIARA                     

03/02/1954|MARIA DE FATIMA MARTINS TIMBO            |RUA PEDRO RODRIGUES           

03/02/1962|EDILENE DE FARIAS OLIVEIRA               |RUA ANTONIO PINTO             

03/02/1988|FRANCISCA LEDIANE FARIAS PEREIRA         |CAMPO LINDO                   

 

QUINTA

04/02/1950|MARIA GUILHERME DA CONCEICAO             |LAGOA GRANDE                  

04/02/1961|RAIMUNDA MARIA FARIAS SILVA              |OITIZEIRO                     

04/02/1987|SANDRA MARIA MAGALHAES                   |ACUDE DO MATO                  

04/02/1992|JOCIELE ALVES SOUSA                      |CAMPO LINDO                   

 

SEXTA

05/02/1945|JOSE CALIXTO BRITO                       |SANTA CRUZ VELHA              

05/02/1953|CLOTILDE RIBEIRO DE MORAIS               |AV SANTO ANTONIO              

05/02/1967|MARIA DE JESUS ARAUJO PEREIRA            |RUA SAO JOSE                  

05/02/1990|SAMUEL SILVA SOARES                      |RUA JOAO PAULO PASSOS         

05/02/1984|MARIA ELIDIANA ALVES                     |CABACEIRA                     

 

SÁBADO

06/02/1928|ISABEL RODRIGUES ARAGAO                  |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

06/02/1943|ANTONIA R OLIVEIRA COSTA                 |FARINHA                        

06/02/1948|MARIA FURTADO GONCALVES                  |RUA JOAQUIM MORAIS            

06/02/1961|JOSE ALVES DE SOUSA                      |CABACEIRA                     

06/02/1965|MARIA ALDA GONCALVES                     |CAMPO LINDO                    

06/02/1970|FRANCISCO JULIO PONTES VERAS             |AMANAIARA                     

06/02/1977|CLAUDIA REGINA ALVES FREITAS             |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

06/02/1991|LUIZ JOSE DOMINGOS FILHO                 |MUFUMBAL                       

06/02/1946|MARIA MOTA DE ABREU                      |VILA CAMPOS                   

 

DOMINGO

07/02/1947|MARIA CEFISA MACEDO                      |PASSAGEM LARGA                

07/02/1957|MARIA LUIZA LOPES XIMENES                |VILA CAMPOS                   

07/02/1980|ANTONIA DE MARIA R. DE SOUSA             |AMANAIARA                     

07/02/1989|ISMAEL XIMENES MOURAO PONTES             |RUA CEL ALFREDO SILVANO       

07/02/2008|TAWANY MAGALHAES MORORO                  |PRIMEIRA VARZEA               

SEGUNDA

08/02/1948|FRANCISCA DOMINGOS DE BRITO              |SASSA                         

08/02/1960|MARIA LUCIA PAULINO VIEIRA               |AMANAIARA                      

08/02/1983|MARIA DE FATIMA A. DO NASCIMENTO         |CARNAUBA                      

08/02/1994|MARIA IZABEL RODRIGUES DE SOUSA          |OITIZEIRO                     

 

TERÇA

09/02/1955|MARIA DE LURDES SOUSA                    |AMANAIARA                      

09/02/1988|DOUGLAS IVAN FARIAS PAIVA                |ACUDE DO MATO                 

09/02/1992|LUIZ ARAUJO PONTES JUNIOR                |OITIZEIRO                     

 

QUARTA

10/02/1929|RITINHA MARIA ALVES                      |25 DE SETEMBRO                

10/02/1939|MARIA SOARES LOPES                       |RAMPA                         

10/02/1959|MARIA TARGINO CAVALCANTE                 |AMANAIARA                     

10/02/1969|IZALENE DA SILVA ALVES                   |AMANAIARA                      

10/02/1972|MARIA PINHEIRO                           |CAMPO LINDO                   

10/02/1980|VANIA ELIAS DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA            |RUA SANTA LUZIA               

10/02/1983|TEREZINHA FREIRE PAIVA                   |ACUDE DO MATO                  

10/02/1986|FRANCISCA GENESSI DE ARAUJO SILVA        |OITIZEIRO                     

10/02/1987|ORESTES FERREIRA FREIRE COSTA            |AMANAIARA                     

10/02/1984|LIDIANE FERNANDES SILVA                  |PALMEIRA                      

QUINTA

11/02/1946|MARIA LIMA CUNHA                         |OITIZEIRO                     

11/02/1949|MARIA LAUREANO DOS REIS                  |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

11/02/1959|MARIA DAS GRACAS DAMASCENO VIEIRA        |RUA CEL. JOSE TEODORO         

11/02/1969|FRANCISCO ANTONIO MELO                   |VARZEA DO BERRO               

11/02/1969|IZABEL MORIAS BORGES                     |RUA PAULINO FEIJO             

11/02/1980|ANTONIO CICERO ALVES MARTINS             |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

11/02/1981|RAIMUNDO NONATO MEDEIORS FERRREIRA       |PRIMEIRA VARZEA               

11/02/1987|MARIA DA GLORIA RODRIGUES MESQUITA       |AMANAIARA                     

11/02/1985|ANTONIA NIRLA DA SILVA                   |PALMEIRA                      

SEXTA

12/02/1960|MARIA DE GUADALUPE MELO RODRIGUES        |RUA SAO JOSE                   

12/02/1985|MARIA DOS PRAZERES FERNANDES             |PALMEIRA                      

12/02/1985|MARIA DOS P. FERNANDES                   |MUFUMBAL                      

12/02/1986|FRANCISCO MAGALHAES PAIVA                |RUA JOAQUIM MORAIS             

12/02/1988|ANTONIA EULALIA RODRIGUES                |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

12/02/1962|EUNICE CAMELO CAMPOS ARAUJO              |RUA LUIZ TAUMATURGO           

SÁBADO

13/02/1939|MARIA GORETE ALENCAR RODRIGUES           |JATOBA                         

13/02/1942|ANTONIA DOS PRAZERES XIMENES ALVES       |CAMPO LINDO                   

13/02/1942|JOANA MARTINS DE PAULO                   |MUFUMBAL                      

13/02/1976|LEDILMA FERNANDES MEDEIROS               |CAMPO LINDO                    

13/02/1982|ANTONIO EXPEDITO PERES                   |OITIZEIRO                     

13/02/1993|JAQUELINE DUARTE GOMES                   |CAMPO LINDO                   

 

DOMINGO

14/02/1936|MARIA LAURANIR ROCHA DE MELO             |AMANAIARA                     

14/02/1945|MARIA FERNANDES SILVA                    |CIPO                          

14/02/1978|FRANCISCA IRENILDA RODRIGUES ALVES       |CARNAUBA                      

 

SEGUNDA

15/02/1938|VICENTINA RODRIGUES FERREIRA             |CAMPO LINDO                   

15/02/1955|PAULO SOARES FURTADO                     |NOVA SANTA CRUZ               

15/02/1960|VILMA MARIA DE JESUS SOUSA               |SASSA                          

15/02/1965|HILTON FARIAS PAIVA                      |RUA PAO DE ACUCAR             

15/02/1971|FRANCISCA MARIA RAMOS                    |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

15/02/1971|FRANCISCA MARTA RAMOS                    |RIACHO DAS FLORES              

15/02/1984|SANDRA MONICA DA SILVA                   |MUFUMBAL                      

15/02/1962|VILMA MARIA DE JESUS SOUSA               |SASSA                         

 

TERÇA

16/02/1946|LUIZA ELANE CASTRO F. XIMENES            |NOVA BETANHA                  

16/02/1968|ANTONIO BATISTA GONCALVES MELO           |CARAO                         

16/02/1971|ROSENEIDE ALVES BRITO                    |CABACEIRA                     

 

QUARTA

17/02/1942|FELISMINA GONCALVES PEREIRA              |SASSA                         

17/02/1969|ANA CELIA FURTADO DE MELO                |RUA ANTONIO PINTO             

17/02/1985|MARIA IZABEL LOPES                       |RUA ANTONIO PINTO              

17/02/2000|LUCILA MARIA GOMES VIANA                 |AMANAIARA                     

17/02/2006|THAYSA MARIA VALE PINTO                  |AMANAIARA                     

 

QUINTA

18/02/1985|MARIA ONETE MARTINS                      |CAMPO LINDO                    

18/02/2003|GEOVANE DA SILVA CUNHA                   |OITIZEIRO                     

18/02/2003|DEYMESON DE S. MORENO                    |LAGOA GRANDE                  

18/02/1997|MARIA DA CONCEICAO RODRIGUES             |AMANAIARA                     

18/02/1950|ANTONIA ALCANTARA MELO                   |CABACEIRA                     

18/02/1973|RAIMUNDA RITA CUNHA                      |OITIZEIRO                     

 

SEXTA

19/02/1949|ANTONIO SOARES FILHO                     |RUA 13 DE MAIO                

19/02/1965|AURILENE FONSECA ALVES                   |CARNAUBA                      

19/02/1982|ANDRE SOARES DE CARVALHO                 |RIACHO DAS FLORES              

19/02/1984|ANTONIO MARCOS DE BRITO                  |OITIZEIRO                     

19/02/1988|ANTONIO DANIEL FERREIRA MIRANDA          |CAMPO LINDO                   

19/02/1994|ANDRESSA MARIA MONTE RIBEIRO             |AMANAIARA                      

 

SÁBADO

20/02/1932|REGINA TORRES DE ARAUJO                  |RUA ANTONIO PINTO             

20/02/1958|ANTONIA DE MARIA MARQUES                 |TRAV. SANTA LUZIA             

20/02/1960|ANTONIO LOPES XIMENES                    |TRAV. OSVALDO LEMOS            

20/02/1967|ELIANE DE SOUSA NENIS                    |RUA SITONIO CALIXTO           

20/02/1979|MARIA SUELI RIBEIRO SOUZA                |LAGOA GRANDE                  

20/02/1982|MARIA ALDINEA ALVES                      |CARNAUBA                       

20/02/1985|MARIA LUCELIA ARAUJO FREIRE              |AMANAIARA                     

20/02/1988|ANTONIO SILVANO CUNHA                    |OITIZEIRO                     

20/02/1994|LUCIENE FARIAS CUNHA                     |RUA JOSE PAULO MAGALHAES      

20/02/1978|MARIA CLAUDIA TOMAZ DE LIMA              |ACUDE DO MATO 

 

 

               

DOMINGO

21/02/1949|ANTONIO CAMELO DE SOUSA                  |AMANAIARA                     

21/02/1954|RAIMUNDO NOANTO BRITO                    |MUFUMBAL                      

21/02/1960|FRANCISCO CHAGAS FREIRE                  |AMANAIARA                     

21/02/1966|MARIA ZEUDA MORAIS SOUSA                 |CABACEIRA                     

21/02/1973|CICERO JOAO DA CUNHA                     |OITIZEIRO                     

21/02/1981|MARIA LUCILENE RODRIGUES                 |AMANAIARA                     

21/02/1982|AUZENIR RODRIGUES SOARES                 |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

21/02/1983|CICERA MARIA DE ALCANTARA                |OITIZEIRO                     

21/02/1999|LETICIA ALCANTARA BESSA                  |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

 

SEGUNDA

22/02/1932|SIMPLICIA FERREIRA GOMES                 |SASSA                          

22/02/1933|RAIMUNDA RODRIGUES DE PAIVA              |CARNAUBA                      

22/02/1945|MARIA JOSE CARDOSO UCHOA                 |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

22/02/1971|ROSILENE CUNHA DE LIMA                   |RUA SEBASTIAO PAIVA            

22/02/1990|MARIA LUZIANA GONCALVES DE LIMA          |CAMPO LINDO                   

22/02/1995|MARIA ERINEUDA ALVES DE BRITO            |CABACEIRA                     

22/02/1996|FRANCISCO ANTONIO GERARDO DE ABREU ROCHA |CAMPO LINDO                    

 

TERÇA

23/02/1945|LUIZ MARQUES ARAUJO                      |LAGOA GRANDE                  

23/02/1966|VIRGINIA MARIA ALVES DE SILVEIRA         |ACUDE DO MATO                 

23/02/1966|MESSIAS ANTONIO DE AGUIAR CASTRO         |RUA MONS ATAIDE               

23/02/1973|VALDEMAR ALVES DO CARMO                  |LAGOA GRANDE                  

23/02/1990|GABRIEL MANSUETO ROCHA NETO              |AMANAIARA                     

23/02/2010|MARIA EDUARDA XIMENES RODRIGUES          |PRIMEIRA VARZEA               

 

QUARTA

24/02/1942|FRANCISCA DEBORA A PINTO                 |AMANAIARA                     

24/02/1942|ANA ZILLA FREIRE                         |AMANAIARA                     

24/02/1956|MARIA DO CARMO DE SOUSA                  |DURUTEUS                      

24/02/1964|CICERA MARIA DE MESQUITA                 |SOMBRIO                       

24/02/1980|ALEXANDRA FURTADO DIAS                   |RUA ALEXANDRE FURTADO         

24/02/1981|MARIA ALBA DA SILVA                      |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

24/02/1983|FRANCISCA FRANCIMAR DE SOUSA MORAIS      |RUA ALAIDE RAMOS              

24/02/1979|MARIA FLAVIA ALVES                       |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

 

QUINTA

25/02/1943|MANOEL RODRIGUES ROCHA                   |RUA JOSE PAULO MAGALHAES      

25/02/1947|MARLIETE ALVES DA MOTA                   |AREIA                          

25/02/1950|FRANCISCA NOGUEIRA DE CASTRO             |AMANAIARA                     

25/02/1975|MARIA IRISMAR UCHOA                      |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

25/02/1977|MARIA CELIA SILVA TRAJANO                |SANTA LUZIA                    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SEXTA

26/02/1939|MARIA MELO FURTADO                       |RUA CEL. ALFREDO SILVANO      

26/02/1951|FRANCISCA MORENINHA MENDONCA             |RUA N. SRA DA CONCEICAO       

26/02/1962|MARIA IRENE BRAGA MOTA                   |CABACEIRA                     

26/02/1964|ANTONIO EUDES PEREIRA MESQUITA           |CAMPO LINDO                   

26/02/1976|ANTONIA SUSANA DA SILVA                  |RUA CORACAO DE JESUS          

26/02/1976|MARIA ALICE RODRIGUES LIMA               |RUA PE CICERO                 

26/02/1979|MARIA SIMONE MENDES CARVALHO             |RUA PEDRO RODRIGUES           

26/02/1989|ALESANDRA BATISTA DA SILVA               |CAMPO LINDO                   

26/02/1993|MARIA LUZIANE MESQUITA SOUSA             |OITIZEIRO                     

 

SÁBADO

27/02/1934|FRANCISCO CALIXTO DE MESQUITA            |VITORIA                       

27/02/1950|MARIA PESSOA DE MEDEIROS                 |CAMPO LINDO                    

27/02/1952|ALVINA BEZERRA DE FARIAS                 |LAGOA GRANDE                  

27/02/1985|MARIA SILVANIA SILVEIRA                  |PRIMEIRA VARZEA               

 

DOMINGO

28/02/1977|MARIA NALVA ALVES BRITO                  |OITIZEIRO                      28/02/1978|EUGENIA OLIVEIRA DE AZEVEDO              |AMANAIARA                      28/02/2010|MARIA ISABELA F. DE SOUSA                |CARNAUBA                      

 

SEGUNDA

29/02/1984|CICERO EUDES DA SILVA                    |CAMPO LINDO