↑ Retornar para Dizimistas Aniversariantes

Dezembro de 2015

DIZIMISTAS ANIVERSARIANTES DE: 01/12/2015 A 31/12/2015
==============================================================
TERCA
01/12/1954|HELENA VIEIRA DE MORAIS                  |BOM LUGAR                     
01/12/1961|FRANCISCO FURTADO DA SILVA               |CABACEIRA                     
01/12/1969|MARIA DO SOCORRO ABREU                   |AMANAIARA                     
01/12/1971|ELEONORA CARNEIRO DE SOUSA               |LAGOA GRANDE                  
01/12/1979|MARIA ESTER FARIAS                       |OITIZEIRO                     
 
QUARTA
02/12/1934|JOAO BASTOS PEREIRA                      |OITICICA                      
02/12/1986|PATRICIA DE MORAIS SOUSA                 |CABACEIRA                      
02/12/1984|ANTONIA LIDIANE PRADO DAMASCENO          |AMANAIARA                      
02/12/1989|CAMILA MARIA CUNHA                       |OITIZEIRO                     
02/12/1979|CESARIO BRITO DA SILVA                   |LAGOA GRANDE                  
 
QUINTA
03/12/1959|MANOEL DE SOUZA FERNANDES                |MUFUMBAL                      
03/12/1987|ANA GLECYA LOPES SOUSA                   |CABACEIRA                      
03/12/2005|MARCELA MARIA SILVEIRA VERAS             |PRIMEIRA VARZEA               
 
SEXTA
04/12/1919|ZEFERINO ALVES DE SOUSA                  |OITICICA                      
04/12/1931|MARIA AMELIA FURTADO                     |RUA PEDRO RODRIGUES           
04/12/1961|MARIA BRANDAO DE SOUZA                   |AMANAIARA                     
04/12/1975|ROSA MARIA ALVES                         |OITIZEIRO                     
04/12/1978|MARIA CRISTINA DA SILVA                  |AMANAIARA                      
04/12/1993|LAZARO VALDINEI CUNHA PERES              |OITIZEIRO                     
 
SABADO
05/12/1925|RAIMUNDO MARQUES DE SOUSA                |ACUDE DO MATO                 
05/12/1930|FRANCISCO JOSE DE AZEVEDO                |SOMBRIO                       
05/12/1982|MARIA LEILA DA SILVA                     |OITIZEIRO                     
05/12/1984|DANIELE MORAIS FURTADO                   |BOM LUGAR                     
05/12/1989|JORGE CUNHA FILHO                        |OITIZEIRO                     
 
DOMINGO
06/12/1929|FRANCISCA JOSE DE AZEVEDO                |SOMBRIO                       
06/12/1948|FRANCISCO ARMANDO DA SILVA               |AMANAIARA                      
06/12/1952|INACIA LEONIZA DE BRITO                  |MUFUMBAL                      
06/12/1955|TEREZA DE SOUSA MARTINS                  |RIACHO DAS FLORES             
06/12/1956|TEREZINHA SOUSA PAIVA                    |ACUDE DO MATO                  
06/12/1964|MARIA DA CONCEICAO BEZERRA DE BRITO      |MUFUMBAL                       
06/12/1995|DANIELE MORAIS DA SILVA                  |CABACEIRA                     
06/12/1998|ANDREZA ALINE UCHOA CARDOSO              |RIACHO DAS FLORES              
 
SEGUNDA
07/12/1936|EVA CASTOR TRAJANO                       |RUA ALAIDE RAMOS              
07/12/1954|MARIA DA CONCEICAO MARTINS DA SILVA      |VILA CAMPOS                   
07/12/1956|RAIMUNDA LOIOLA CARVALHO                 |CARNAUBA                      
07/12/1961|MARIA ALVES DA SILVA                     |RUA SITONHO CALIXTO           
07/12/1980|ANTONIA DE MARIA DA SILVA                |LAGOA GRANDE                  
07/12/1994|MARINA RODRIGUES F.                      |AMANAIARA                     
07/12/1994|FRANCISCO ELIN FURTADO GREGORIO          |CAMPO LINDO                   
07/12/1982|ANTONIA MARTA ALVES PEREIRA              |RUA ABRAO MORAIS              
 
TERCA
08/12/1935|ROSA MORENO DA SILVA                     |CIPO                          
08/12/1944|MARIA ALVES MELO MORAIS                  |CABACEIRA                     
08/12/1951|MARIA DA CONCEICAO SILVA                 |CAMPO LINDO                    
08/12/1954|JACINTO AIZIO DE SOUSA                   |RUA ALAIDE RAMOS              
08/12/1963|MARIA APARECIDA F. DE BRITO              |MUFUMBAL                      
08/12/1963|MARIA DA CONCEICAO F. GONCALVES          |MUFUMBAL                       
08/12/1972|MARIA DA CONCEICAO CAMELO ALVES          |SOMBRIO                       
08/12/1974|CLECIA RODRIGUES FURTADO                 |RUA 25 DE SETEMBRO            
08/12/1977|FRANCINEIDE DA CUNHA DE SOUZA            |QUANDU                        
08/12/1983|MARIA DA CONCEICAO DE MESQUITA           |AMANAIARA                     
08/12/1990|EDILENE DE PAIVA DIAS                    |AMANAIARA                     
 
QUARTA
09/12/1935|ZUELICA FERREIRA DE FARIAS               |RUA PEDRO RODRIGUES           
09/12/1949|IZAURA SOARES SILVA                      |RUA NOVA SANTA CRUZ           
09/12/1955|MANOEL MARTINS PASSOS                    |RUA AGRIPIO TEODORO            
09/12/1973|ANTONIO MARCOS SILVA                     |OITIZEIRO                     
09/12/1976|ANTONIA ADRIANA ALVES R.                 |AMANAIARA                     
 
QUINTA
10/12/1943|JULIA LOPES DE ABREU                     |RUA ALEXANDRE FURTADO         
10/12/1947|GILBERTO LUIZ DE MESQUITA                |AMANAIARA                     
10/12/1957|MARIA DO SOCORRO DE OLIVEIRA             |AMANAIARA                     
10/12/1964|MARIA MORENO DA SILVA ARAUJO             |PRIMEIRA VARZEA                
 
SEXTA
11/12/1928|MARIA MADALENA FILHA                     |ACUDE DO MATO                 
11/12/1940|FRANCISCA RIBEIRO PONTES                 |FAZENDA ACUDES                
11/12/1958|ANA BENTO PEREIRA                        |VILA CAMPOS                   
11/12/1962|FRANCISCA TANIA DE MESQUITA              |RUA SAO LUIZ                  
11/12/1974|ANTONIO ISAIAS SOUSA GOMES               |RUA JOAQUIM MORAIS            
11/12/1985|ANA MARIA ALVES                          |OITIZEIRO                     
 
SABADO
12/12/1942|RAIMUNDA DE SOUZA ARAUJO                 |MUFUMBAL                      
12/12/1952|LUIZA DE SOUSA MORAIS                    |CABACEIRA                      
12/12/1956|MARIA JOSE DA CUNHA                      |OITIZEIRO                     
12/12/1956|ANTONIA JOEL DAMASCENO                   |DOROTEU                       
12/12/1965|REGINA CELIA LOPES XIMENES               |RUA ALEXANDRE FURTADO          
12/12/1979|FRANCISCO FABIANO DA SILVA               |AMANAIARA                     
12/12/1993|MARIA REGINA DA SILVA                    |OITIZEIRO                     
12/12/1991|LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUSA MARQUES             |RAMPA DE CIMA                  
12/12/1998|ANA CAROLINE MATOS PERES                 |OITIZEIRO                     
12/12/1978|FRANCINE CUNHA PERES                     |OITIZEIRO                     
 
DOMINGO
13/12/1931|MARIA HELENA E SILVA                     |RUA PEDRO RODRIGUES           
13/12/1934|LUIZ RIBEIRO MARTINS                     |RUA 19 DE MARCO               
13/12/1943|JOSE BATISTA SILVA                       |OITIZEIRO                     
13/12/1960|LUZIA ELANDE DE MEDEIROS                 |RUA PAO DE ACUCAR             
13/12/1960|LUZIA ARAUJO DE CARVALHO                 |OITICICA                      
13/12/1969|ANTONIA DE MARIA GREGORIO SILVA          |AMANAIARA                     
13/12/1977|MARIA LUZIA DE SOUSA MESQUITA            |RUA SAO JOSE                  
13/12/1973|MARIA LUZIENE SOARES DOS SANTOS          |AMANAIARA                     
13/12/1980|CICERO BRUNO F. LEOPOLDINO               |SASSA                         
13/12/1979|LUZIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA                 |OITIZEIRO                     
 
SEGUNDA
14/12/1942|MARGARIDA MARIA CASTRO DE SOUSA          |RUA SANTA LUZIA               
14/12/1957|FRANCISCA FRANCINEUDA MENDONCA FEITOSA   |BARRO VERMELHO                 
 
TERCA
15/12/1942|JOAQUIM JOSE DA SILVA                    |CAMPO LINDO                   
15/12/1953|RAIMUNDO FRANCISCO DE SOUSA              |RUA SANTO ANTONIO             
15/12/1994|MARIA LUARA DE SOUSA                     |RIACHO DAS FLORES             
 
QUARTA
16/12/1950|FLORENCIA ALVES DA SILVA                 |ACUDE DO MATO                 
 
QUINTA
17/12/1962|MARIA DE JESUS LOPES XIMENES             |RUA RDO CAPISTRANO            
17/12/1965|BENEDITA MARIA DA SILVA PEREIRA          |PALMEIRA                      
17/12/1973|VANILDE FURTADO LOPES FARIAS PAIVA       |RUA 25 DE SETEMBRO            
17/12/1979|LUIZ SERGIO RODRIGUES FERNANDES          |ACUDE DO MATO                  
17/12/1960|JACIRA MARTINS CARDOSO                   |RIACHO DAS FLORES             
 
SEXTA
18/12/1939|ANTONIO DE SOUSA MORAIS                  |CABACEIRA                     
18/12/1948|SEBASTIANA RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA            |RIACHO DAS FLORES             
18/12/1955|MARIA UCHOA MONTEIRO                     |N SRA DA CONCEICAO            
18/12/1958|TEREZINHA LUZIA SALES BRITO              |PALMEIRA                      
18/12/1959|MARIA ROCILENE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA         |AMANAIARA                      
18/12/1962|LUZIA ALVES DE CARVALHO                  |RIACHO DAS FLORES             
18/12/2000|VALERIA RODRIGUES VALE                   |CARNAUBA                      

18/12/1958|TEREZINHA LUZIA SALES BRITO              |MUFUMBAL                      

18/12/1988|JOSE MANOEL DA CUNHA JUNIOR              |OITIZEIRO                     
18/12/1991|FRANCISCO WELLINGTON ALVES CARVALHO      |CAMPO LINDO                   
 
 
SABADO
18/12/1940|ANTONIO RAIMUNDO RODRIGUES               |PRIMEIRA VARZEA               
19/12/1945|MARIA VALDETE FURTADO                    |CABACEIRA                     
19/12/1950|JOSE JOAQUIM DA SILVA                    |CABACEIRA                      
19/12/1950|FLORENCIA MENDES CARVALHO                |RUA PEDRO RODRIGUES           
19/12/1951|ANTONIO FRANCISCO DE SOUSA               |RUA ANTONIO PINTO             
19/12/1952|MARIA DONA AZEVEDO                       |AMANAIARA                      
19/12/1961|TANIA MARIA SIMPLICIO RODRIGUES          |RUA CORACAO DE JESUS          
19/12/1990|MARIA LIDUINA LOPES CHAVES               |SOLIDADE                      
19/12/1991|DICIANE MARIA DA SILVA                   |ENGENHO                        
 
DOMINGO
20/12/1936|ANTONIA CAMELO FURTADO                   |AMANAIARA                     
20/12/1939|MARIA HELENA RODRIGUES FURTADO           |RUA LUIZ TAUMATURGO           
20/12/1943|PEDRO JOSE DE SOUZA                      |CAMPO LINDO                    
20/12/1952|EDITE MARIA DE CARVALHO DOS SANTOS       |DOROTEU                       
20/12/1959|BENEDITO RODRIGUES MAGALHAES             |PRIMEIRA VARZEA               
20/12/1963|MARIA PINTO DE ABREU                     |PALMEIRA                      
20/12/1995|JORDANA MARIA M. VERAS                   |AMANAIARA                     
 
SEGUNDA
21/12/1930|TEREZINHA MEMORIA LOPES                  |RUA ALAIDE RAMOS               
21/12/1942|MANOEL FILOMENO PAIVA                    |RUA JOAQUIM MORAIS            
21/12/1944|LUIZ MANOEL DE SOUSA                     |RUA ANTONIO PINTO             
21/12/1967|CELIA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA              |CARNAUBA                      
21/12/1970|ANTONIA MARLY DE SOUSA                   |RUA JOSE PAULO MAGALHAES      
21/12/1978|KARCIO MARINHO PINTO                     |AMANAIARA                     
21/12/1979|LUCIRENE RODRIGUES FERREIRA              |RIACHO DAS FLORES             
21/12/1980|ANTONIA BEZERRA DA SILVA                 |LAGOA GRANDE                  
21/12/1988|MARIA AGAPITO DE FARIAS                  |LAGOA GRANDE                  
21/12/1997|FRANCISCO RAFAEL F VITAL                 |CABACEIRA                     
 
TERCA
22/12/1941|RAIMUNDA SOUSA DE ARAUJO                 |MUFUMBAL                      
22/12/1942|MARIA FURTADO MELO XIMENES               |RUA SAO JOSE                  
21/12/1954|FRANCISCO ALMIR DA SILVA                 |SANTA CRUZ VELHA              
22/12/1958|RAIMUNDO BRAZ FARIAS                     |LAGOA GRANDE                  
22/12/1971|ANTONIA FURTADO V DE MEDEIROS            |NOVA SANTA CRUZ               
22/12/1974|DOMINGOS ALVES PEREIRA                   |CAMPO LINDO                   
22/12/1977|AIRTON FERRO DE MEDEIROS                 |CAMPO LINDO                   
22/12/1985|REGIANE ALVES DE SOUSA                   |CAMPO LINDO                   
22/12/1988|JOEL CUNHA DOS SANTOS                    |OITIZEIRO                     
 
QUARTA
23/12/1935|MARIA JULIA GOMES                        |SASSA                          
23/12/1949|RAIMUNDO ANASTACIO DE SOUSA              |OITIZEIRO                     
23/12/1955|MARIA ZIOLANDA ALMEIDA DE SOUZA          |RUA SAO JOSE                  
23/12/1965|MARIA SOLIDADE ALCANTARA LIMA            |OITIZEIRO                      
23/12/1966|FRANCISCO CARLOS DA SILVA                |RUA CEL JOSE TEODORO          
23/12/1979|RAIMUNDO NONATO DE SOUSA                 |RIACHO DAS FLORES             
23/12/1986|JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA                    |RIACHO DAS FLORES             
 
QUINTA
24/12/1988|ADRIANA ALVES DE CARVALHO                |SANTA CRUZ VELHA              
24/12/1994|QUITERIA NATALIA CUNHA BRITO             |OITIZEIRO                      
24/12/1994|QUITERIA CUNHA BRITO                     |OITIZEIRO                     
24/12/1985|JOSE ROBERTO DUARTE                      |CAMPO LINDO                   
24/12/1981|JOSE ORLANDO DA COSTA                    |SOLIDADE                       
24/12/1973|BENEDITA FERREIRA LIMA                   |RUA JOAQUIM MORAIS            
24/12/1960|MARIA ELENA DO NASCIMENTO                |CAMPO LINDO                   
24/12/1953|JOAQUINA ALVES DE MEDEIROS SOUSA         |CAMPO LINDO                   
24/12/1954|ANGELO ALVES PEREIRA                     |RUA ANTONIO PINTO             
24/12/1940|ADAGMAR RODRIGUES PAIVA                  |RUA SANTO ANTONIO             
 
SEXTA
25/12/1926|FELIZARDA ALVES DE LIMA                  |CAMPO LINDO                   
25/12/1939|MANOEL NASCIMENTO DE SOUSA               |RIACHO DAS FLORES             
25/12/1945|MANOEL FERREIRA DA SILVA                 |RUA ALEXANDRE FURTADO          
25/12/1947|MARIA PATROCINIO SILVA                   |RUA CORACAO DE JESUS          
25/12/1956|MARIA DO ESPIRITO SANTO FURTADO          |RUA AGRIPIO TEODORO SOARES    
25/12/1967|MARIA DO NASCIMENTO ABREU                |AMANAIARA                      
25/12/1969|FRANCISCO JOSE DO NASCIMENTO             |AMANAIARA                     
25/12/1970|CLAUDIA SOARES XIMENES                   |RUA LUIZ TAUMATURGO           
25/12/1984|MARIA DE JESUS S. BRITO                  |MUFUMBAL                       
25/12/1985|MARIA MISS LENI DOS SANTOS               |ACUDE DO MATO                 
25/12/1988|IZAAC N. OLIVEIRA DE AZEVEDO             |AMANAIARA                     
 
SABADO
26/12/1926|ANA MARIA RODRIGUES                      |RUA PE CICERO                 
26/12/1951|MARIA DE SOUSA DA SILVA                  |AMANAIARA                     
26/12/1954|TEREZINHA BRAGA BATISTA                  |ALTAMIRA                      
26/12/1960|FRANCISCA FURTADO MORAIS                 |CABACEIRA                     
26/12/1982|MARIA ELISANGELA ALVES                   |SANTA CRUZ VELHA              
26/12/1994|GUSTAVO AZEVEDO MAGALHAES                |SOMBRIO                       
 
DOMINGO
27/12/1920|MARIA BRAGA DE MESQUITA                  |SANTA CRUZ VELHA              
27/12/1939|FRANCISCA SEFISA DE PAIVA                |MUQUEM                        
27/12/1971|ERENIR RODRIGUES VIANA                   |SOMBRIO                        
27/12/1979|FRANCISCA FERNANDES PEREIRA              |CARNAUBA                      
 
SEGUNDA
28/12/1928|RAIMUNDA PERES DA CUNHA                  |OITIZEIRO                     
28/12/1934|VALDEMAR PRUDENCIO CAMPOS                |RUA 13 DE MAIO                 
28/12/1946|JUDITH AVELINO DA SILVA                  |DOROTEU                       
28/12/1950|ANTONIA RODRIGUES MAGALHAES              |RUA CORACAO DE JESUS          
28/12/1955|MARIA LENI DE SOUZA                      |OITICICA                       
28/12/1984|ANA KARLA GOMES DE SOUSA                 |RUA LUIZ TAUMATURGO           
28/12/1986|MARIA DAS DORES MATOS PERES              |OITIZEIRO                     
28/12/1986|ANTONIA NATALIA FERNANDES DA MOTA        |PALMEIRA                      
 
TERCA
29/12/1946|FRANCISCA MARIA DE MELO                  |RUA CEL JOSE TEODORO          
29/12/1979|ADRIANA ALVES DE MEDEIROS                |CAMPO LINDO                    
29/12/1986|ARISTEU DA SILVA FRNANDES                |MUFUMBAL                      
29/12/1994|CICERA RAIANE MENDES ROCHA               |RIACHO DAS FLORES             
 
QUARTA
30/12/1934|EDGAR FURTADO MORAIS                     |RUA 25 DE SETEMBRO            
30/12/1955|FRANCISCA DEUZIMAR FERRO RODRIGUES       |PRIMEIRA VARZEA               
30/12/1969|MARIA JULIA RODRIGUES                    |MUFUMBAL                      
 
QUINTA
31/12/1961|FRANCISCA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA             |DOROTEUS                       31/12/1969|MANOEL RAIMUNDO FERREIRA LIMA            |AMANAIARA                      31/12/1971|MARIA CREUZA DA SILVA                    |OITIZEIRO                      31/12/1986|MARIA EDILEUZA RODRIGUES                 |OITIZEIRO