↑ Retornar para Dizimistas Aniversariantes

Abril de 2016

DIZIMISTAS ANIVERSARIANTES DE: 01/04/2016 A 30/04/2016                 

================================================================================

SEXTA

01/04/1925|MANOEL LUCAS MORAIS                      |RUA JOSE TEODORO              

01/04/1945|JOSE ARTEIRO PINTO                       |AMANAIARA                     

01/04/1970|LUCIANA GOMES DE MATOS                   |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

01/04/1970|MARIA GERARDA DA SILVA                   |SASSA                         

01/04/1969|FRANCISCA MARTINS LIMA                   |AMANAIARA                     

01/04/1957|FRANCISCA R PAIVA                        |BARRO VERMELHO                

01/04/1983|SUZANA RODRIGUES MORORO                  |SANTA CRUZ VELHA              

01/04/1960|MARIA EDILEUZA H DA SILVA                |LAGOA GRANDE                  

 

SABADO

02/04/1931|FRANCISCO CELSO RIBEIRO                  |RUA 19 DE MARCO               

02/04/1951|OSMARINA MELO FURTADO                    |RUA ALAIDE RAMOS              

02/04/1982|MARIA JOSE FERNANDES                     |CAMPO LINDO                   

02/04/1986|GESSILENE ARAUJO DOS SANTOS              |OITIZEIRO                     

 

DOMINGO

03/04/1936|EURICO TURTADO XIMENES                   |RUA SAO JOSE                  

03/04/1954|MARIA PATROCINA SILVA                    |AMANAIARA                     

03/04/1978|FRANCISCA INACIA FURTADO RODRIGUES       |RUA ALEXANDRE FURTADO          

03/04/1981|MARIA APARECIDA BEZERRA SILVA            |MUFUMBAL                      

 

SEGUNDA

04/04/1953|MARIA CILENE RODRIGUES PEREIRA           |RUA CORACAO DE JESUS          

04/04/1960|ROSA MARIA FERNANDES                     |SOMBRIO                       

04/04/1968|MARIA DAS DORES DAMASCENO                |AMANAIARA                     

04/04/1983|MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA DE AZEVEDO            |AMANAIARA                     

04/04/1986|ANTONIA CICERA DA S ROCHA                |LAGOA GRANDE                  

04/04/1998|PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA                  |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

 

TERÇA

05/04/1940|MARIA NERES DA SILVA                     |RUA DO ENGENHO                 

05/04/1955|LUCIA MARIA MARQUES                      |RUA JOSE PAULO MAGALHAES      

05/04/1984|CELIA MEDEIROS SILVA                     |CAMPO LINDO                   

05/04/1997|MARIA DA SOLIDADE SILA NASCIMENTO        |OITIZEIRO                      

05/04/2005|FRANCISCA JAMILE SILVA DO NASCIMENTO     |PRIMEIRA VARZEA               

05/04/1983|FRANCISCA ELIEUDA VIEIRA MOURA           |AMANAIARA                     

05/04/1950|MARIA AUTA ARAUJO PONTES                 |PRACA GONCALO PONTES           

05/04/1949|AMADEU RODRIGUES PEREIRA                 |RUA 25 DE SETEMBRO            

 

QUARTA

06/04/1945|MARIA LIVRAMENTO OLIVEIRA                |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

06/04/1948|MARIA LENI SOUSA BORGES                  |RUA RITA MARTINS              

06/04/1950|CEZARINA FERNANDES DE SOUSA              |CAMPO LINDO                   

06/04/1952|EXPEDITO GOMES DE SOUSA                  |ACUDE DO MATO                 

06/04/1954|MARIA AUREA DE JESUS LIMA                |CAMPO LINDO                   

06/04/1960|INACIO LEOPOLDINO DO NASCIMENTO          |SASSA                         

06/04/1968|TEREZINHA CORDEIRO AGUIAR CASTRO         |RUA MONS ATAIDE               

06/04/1985|MARCIA RODRIGUES FERREIRA                |FAZ. PELO SINAL               

 

 

QUINTA

07/04/1940|TEREZA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO   |RUA ALTO RIZO                 

07/04/1956|AGOSTINHO LOPES CORDEIRO                 |SOLIDADE                      

07/04/1960|RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DO CARMO                |LAGOA GRANDE                  

07/04/1975|MARIA LUIZA F. DA SILVA                  |LAGOA GRANDE                  

07/04/1980|MARIA IARA ALVES RODRIGUES               |CARNAUBA                      

07/04/1988|NARJARA SILVA SOARES                     |RUA ANTONIO MACEDO XIMENES    

07/04/1999|LUIZ TIAGO ALVES                         |CABACEIRA                     

 

SEXTA

08/04/1961|FRANCISCA EVA FERNANDES                  |AMANAIARA                     

08/04/1995|BRUNO SILVA TRAJANO                      |ACUDE DO MATO                 

08/04/1983|ANTONIA DE MARIA LIMA                    |CAMPO LINDO                    

 

SABADO

09/04/1925|ANA VIEIRA LOPES                         |RUA PAO DE ACUCAR             

09/04/1936|IZABEL MARTINS MOURAO                    |RAMPA DE BAIXO                

09/04/1942|MARIA DE LOURDES SOUSA GOMES             |RUA JOAQUIM MORAIS            

09/04/1954|ANA CLEIDE PRADO DAMASCENO               |AMANAIARA                     

09/04/1963|MARIA ACASSIA RIBEIRO                    |RUA LUIZ TAUMATURGO           

09/04/1969|ANTONIA DE MARIA QUIXADA BEZERRA         |OITIZEIRO                     

09/04/1972|CICERA FERREIRA LOPES                    |AMANAIARA                     

09/04/1992|MARIA EMANUELLI DO NASCIMENTO            |CAMPO LINDO                    

 

DOMINGO

10/04/1932|MARIA LOPES MARTINS                      |AMANAIARA                     

10/04/1934|MARIA OTILIA DE MORAIS                   |RUA 25 DE SETEMBRO            

10/04/1950|SALETE FURTADO MORAIS                    |AV. 25 SETEMBRO                

10/04/1967|FRANCISCO JUAREZ HOLANDA CAMPOS          |ACUDE DO MATO                 

10/04/1978|MARIA DAS GRACAS MELO MOREIRA            |RUA ALDERICO MAGALHAES        

 

SEGUNDA

11/04/1942|ZENEIDE SOARES                           |RUA ALEXANDRE FURTADO         

11/04/1980|INACIA MARIA DE BRITO                    |CAMPO LINDO                   

 

TERÇA

12/04/1949|RAIMUNDO JOAQUIM PERES                   |OITIZEIRO                      

12/04/1962|ANTONIO ATALIBA FURTADO                  |RAMPA                         

12/04/1982|ANTONIA IRANIR MELO                      |CAMPO LINDO                   

 

QUARTA

13/04/1958|IVONE TORRES PAIVA                       |RUA RITA MARTINS               

13/04/1968|MARIA CELIA MEDEIROS                     |CAMPO LINDO                   

13/04/1971|MARIA ZULENE DA COSTA UCHOA              |DOROTEUS                      

13/04/1980|ANTONIA DE MARIA DO SOCORRO LOPES SILVA  |SOMBRIO                        

 

QUINTA

14/04/1968|ANA CLEIA LOPES XIMENES                  |RUA ALEXANDRE FURTADO         

14/04/2010|RAUANNY MEMORIA FEIJAO                   |RUA SANTO ANTONIO             

14/04/1973|LUIZ TIBUCIO UCHOA                       |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

14/04/1956|EDMAURA ELIAS DE SOUSA                   |RUA CEL JOSE TEODOTO          

 

 

 

SEXTA

15/04/1972|REJANE DA SILVA SANTOS                   |RIACHO DAS FLORES              

15/04/1968|ANTONIA MARLENE GABRIEL FREITAS          |SASSA                         

15/04/1958|MARIA LUCIA NASCIMENTO SOARES            |RUA JOAQUIM MORAIS                  

15/04/1951|MARIA DAS DORES DE MORAIS                |OLHO D’AGUA DAS CARNAUBAS     

15/04/1987|RICARDO FARIAS DE CASTRO                 |OITIZEIRO                     

 

SABADO

16/04/1932|EUGENIA RIBEIRO LOPES                    |CAMPO LINDO                   

16/04/1959|JOAO FERNANDES RODRIGUES                 |JATOBA – RTBA                 

16/04/1964|ANTONIA LUCILENE DO NASCIMENTO           |CAMPO LINDO                   

16/04/1971|ANGELA PEREIRA DE ARAUJO MARTINS         |RUA PEDRO RODRIGUES MARTINS   

16/04/1985|ANA MARIA DE SOUZA PINTO                 |SABONETE                      

16/04/1948|ANTONIO MARTINS PASSOS                   |RUA RITA MARTINS              

 

DOMINGO

17/04/1951|ROSA MARIA DE ASSUNCAO                   |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

17/04/1965|JOAQUINA VIEIRA BARROS                   |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

17/04/1975|LUCIELMA MONTEIRO MENDES                 |RUA PROF. RDO. GOMES           

 

SEGUNDA

18/04/1936|SOFIA DE SOUSA MORAIS PONTES             |CABACEIRA                     

19/04/1950|MARIA DAS GRACAS DA SILVA                |MUQUEM                        

18/04/1953|MARIA AUXILIADORA RODRIGUES FURTADO      |RUA ALEXANDRE FURTADO         

18/04/1957|MARIA DAS GRACAS FERREIRA MARTINS        |AMANAIARA                     

18/04/1970|MARIA LENI R QUIXADA                     |OITIZEIRO                     

18/04/1970|ANTONIO PEREIRA TORRES                   |AMANAIARA                     

18/04/1992|MARIA ZULEIDE CUNHA MATOS                |OITIZEIRO                     

18/04/1968|MARIA ZILMAR FERREIRA SOUSA              |CAMPO LINDO                   

 

TERÇA

19/04/1952|FATIMA MARIA DE PAIVA LINHARES           |RUA N SRA DA CONCEICAO        

19/04/1954|FLORENCIA MENDES CARDOSO                 |RIACHA DAS FLORES             

19/04/1955|ADALBETO MENDES DA SILVA                 |RUA ANTONIO PINTO             

19/04/1958|JOSE FRANCISCO SOUSA                     |CAMPO LINDO                   

19/04/1978|ANTONIO HELENA DA S. RODRIGUES           |AMANAIARA                     

19/04/1979|MARIA ROSILENE DE MESQUITA               |CAMPO LINDO                   

19/04/1981|SERGIO MANOEL DA SILVA                   |OITIZEIRO                     

19/04/1986|MARIA OSANA FERNANDES FERREIRA           |CARNAUBA                      

 

QUARTA

20/04/1931|FRANCISCO SILVA VIANA                    |ACUDE DO MATO                 

20/04/1935|OTILIA MARIA SALES                       |RUA SANTA LUZIA               

20/04/1950|RAIMUNDA MIRANDA DA SILVA                |SANTA CRUZ VELHA               

20/04/1979|MARCIA ABREU BRITO                       |CAMPO LINDO                   

20/04/1982|ANA FRANCIRA SOARES MESQUITA             |RUA PEDRO RODRIGUES MARTINS   

20/04/1988|MARIA ROSELANE MATOS                     |OITIZEIRO                     

20/04/1973|MARIA ELIZABETE FERNANDES SILVA          |OITIZEIRO                     

 

QUINTA

21/04/1923|MARIA DO CARMO MEDEIROS                  |CABACEIRA                      

21/04/1956|ANTONIO GABRIEL DA SILVA                 |AMANAIARA                     

21/04/1987|MARIA CLEONICE MENDES CARVALHO           |RIACHO DAS FLORES             

21/04/1990|DEBORA CAMILA COSTA GILDO                |AMANAIARA                      

21/04/1991|RAIMUNDO NADSON FREITAS LEOPOLDINO       |MUFUMBAL                      

21/04/1989|MARIA MARCILANIA DA SILVA                |CAMPO LINDO                   

 

SEXTA

22/04/1926|FRANCISCA MARTINS PAIVA TIMBO            |FAZ. PELO SINAL                

22/04/1936|ALDENORA INES DA CUNHA                   |OITIZEIRO                     

22/04/1954|LUIZA ARAUJO DE MELO                     |RUA RITA MARTINS              

22/04/1966|RITA MARIA DE SOUSA                      |PASSAGEM LARGA                

22/04/1983|EDLAINE SOUZA RODRIGUES                  |RUA N S DA CONCEICAO          

 

SABADO

23/04/1939|PEDRO FELICIO DA SILVEIRA                |PRIMEIRA VARZEA               

23/04/1947|FRANCISCA MELO SILVA                     |MUFUMBAL                      

23/04/1955|ANTONIA HELENA SILVA PASSOS              |RUA AGRIPIO TEODORO SOARES    

23/04/1970|RAIMUNDA ERIVALDA FERNANDES AZEVEDO      |AMANAIARA                     

23/04/1971|MARIA SUELI LOPES NOBRE                  |AV SANTO ANTONIO              

23/04/1984|JOAQUIM ALVES DA SILVA                   |ACUDE DO MATO                 

23/04/1986|ROSANA MARIA VIANA LINHARES              |ACUDE DO MATO                 

23/04/1989|ANA AZEVEDO GOMES                        |BOM LUGAR                     

23/04/1994|CRISLENE RODRIGUES PEREIRA               |CAMPO LINDO                   

 

DOMINGO

24/04/1936|JOSE RODRIGUES FERNANDES                 |SOMBRIO                       

24/04/1967|BARBARA MARIA DOMINGOS DE MESQUITA       |OITIZEIRO                     

24/04/1980|TEREZINHA ALVES DE SOUZA SILVA           |CAMPO LINDO                    

24/04/1984|MARIA DE LURDES S RODRIGUES              |LAGOA GRANDE                  

 

SEGUNDA

25/04/1944|VALDEMAR GOMES DA SILVA                  |MUFUMBAL                      

25/04/1952|MARIA GERARDA FERREIRA                   |SASSA                         

25/04/1963|ANTONIO PEDRO DE NASCIMENTO              |ACUDE DO MATO                 

25/04/1935|ANTONIA RIBEIRO LIMA                     |AMANAIARA                     

 

TERÇA

26/04/1926|MARIA ALVES FURTADO                      |RAMPA                         

26/04/1969|FRANCISCA MARIA DE SOUSA                 |RUA ANTONIO BARROS            

26/04/1978|FRANCISCA DO AMPARO FERNANDES            |AMANAIARA                     

26/04/1980|ANA MARIA RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA              |ACUDE DO MATO                 

26/04/1986|RAIMUNDA SIMONE CAVALCANTE               |AMANAIARA                     

26/04/1994|GESSICA CAVALCANTE BEZERRA               |LAGOA GRANDE                  

 

QUARTA

27/04/1936|ANTONIA CAMELO DO NASCIMENTO             |RUA 13 DE MAIO                

27/04/1940|MARIA BELARMINA DE SOUSA                 |RUA JOAQUIM MORAIS             

27/04/1960|MARIA SOCORRO CAVALCANTE                 |AMANAIARA                     

27/04/1960|MARIA RODRIGUES MATOS SILVA              |SASSA                         

27/04/1970|MARIA DAS DORES DA SILVA                 |RUA SANTA LUZIA                

27/04/1988|MARIA VANIA SILVA                        |OITIZEIRO                     

27/04/2008|ANA BEATRIZ RODRIGUES SILVA              |PRIMEIRA VARZEA               

 

 

 

 

QUINTA

28/04/1931|MARIA RODRIGUES FERREIRA                 |SASSA                         

28/04/1941|MARIA VILANY MENDONCA                    |AMANAIARA                     

28/04/1961|TEREZINHA DE JESUS DE OLIVEIRA           |CAMPO LINDO                   

28/04/1962|ANTONIA CELIA COSTA PAIVA                |ACUDE DO MATO                 

28/04/1993|ANTONIA JANIELE FERREIRA MIRANDA         |CAMPO LINDO                   

 

SEXTA

29/04/1943|RAIMUNDO DOMINGOS DE MEDEIROS            |CAMPO LINDO                    

29/04/1958|LUIZ CLEMENTINO ALVES                    |RUA N S DA CONCEICAO          

29/04/1967|EDINIR PEREIRA MONTE                     |AMANAIARA                     

29/04/1988|FRANCISCA AURINEIDE ALVES MELO           |DOROTEU                       

 

SABADO

30/04/1942|FRANCISCA FERNANDES DE LIMA              |CAMPO LINDO                    30/04/1954|MARIA DE FATIMA OLIVEIRA                 |AMANAIARA                      30/04/1954|FRANCISCA SOARES MORAIS                  |CARAO                          30/04/1960|ANTONIA DA CUNHA AZEVEDO                 |AMANAIARA                      30/04/1980|FRANCISCO MACIEL FERREIRA LOPES          |LAGOA GRANDE                   30/04/1995|GABRIELA RAMOS DE MESQUITA               |RIACHO DAS FLORES              30/04/2002|ANTONIO LUCIANO S. RODRIGUES             |LAGOA GRANDE